Scholastic Scrimmage / Episode Guide

Thu, 21 May 2009 20:00:00

Penns Manor vs. Southern Fulton

Thu, 21 May 2009 20:30:00

Bishop McCort vs. Mercersburg Academy

Thu, 21 May 2009 21:00:00

Hollidaysburg vs. State College

Sat, 16 May 2009 18:00:00

Mercersburg Academy vs. Redbank Valley

Sat, 16 May 2009 18:30:00

Glendale vs. Southern Fulton

Sun, 10 May 2009 18:00:00

Penns Manor vs. Richland

Sun, 10 May 2009 18:30:00

Greater Johnstown vs. Hollidaysburg

Sat, 09 May 2009 18:00:00

Dubois vs. State College

Sat, 09 May 2009 18:30:00

Bishop McCort vs. Marion Center

Sat, 02 May 2009 18:00:00

Northern Cambria vs. Redbank Valley

Sat, 02 May 2009 18:30:00

Glendale vs. Northern Potter

Sun, 26 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Bishop Carroll vs. Southern Fulton

Sun, 26 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Hollidaysburg vs. Westmont-Hilltop

Sat, 25 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Greater Johnstown vs. Penn Cambria

Sat, 25 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Everett vs. Mercersburg Academy

Sun, 19 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Rocky Grove

Sun, 19 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Richland vs. Shade

Sat, 18 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Great Commission vs. Penns Manor

Sat, 18 Apr 2009 18:30:00

DuBois vs. Lewistown

Sun, 12 Apr 2009 18:00:00

St. Marys vs. State College

Sun, 12 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Marion Center

Sat, 11 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Redbank Valley vs. United

Sat, 11 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Glendale vs. Johnsonburg

Sun, 05 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Bradford vs. Hollidaysburg

Sun, 05 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Conemaugh Township vs. Northern Cambria

Sun, 05 Apr 2009 19:00:00

Northern Potter vs. Williamsburg

Sun, 05 Apr 2009 19:30:00

Huntingdon vs. Westmont Hilltop

Sat, 04 Apr 2009 18:00:00

Everett vs. Port Allegany

Sat, 04 Apr 2009 18:30:00

Otto-Eldred vs. Southern Fulton

Sun, 29 Mar 2009 18:00:00

Central Mountain vs. Penn Cambria

Sun, 29 Mar 2009 18:30:00

Bishop Guilfoyle vs. Mercersburg Academy

Sun, 29 Mar 2009 19:00:00

Bishop Carroll vs. St. John Neumann

Sun, 29 Mar 2009 19:30:00

Greater Johnstown vs. Juniata

Sat, 28 Mar 2009 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Homer Center

Sun, 08 Mar 2009 18:00:00

Meyersdale vs. Richland

Sat, 07 Mar 2009 18:30:00

Kane vs. Rocky Grove

Sun, 22 Feb 2009 18:00:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. East Juniata

Sun, 22 Feb 2009 18:30:00

Clarion vs. Great Commission

Sat, 21 Feb 2009 18:00:00

Blacklick Valley vs. Penns Manor

Sat, 21 Feb 2009 18:30:00

Indiana vs. St. Marys

Sun, 15 Feb 2009 18:00:00

Oil City vs. State College

Sun, 15 Feb 2009 18:30:00

Brookville vs. Marion Center

Sat, 14 Feb 2009 18:00:00

Hyndman vs. Johnsonburg

Sun, 01 Feb 2009 18:00:00

Forest Hills vs. Greater Johnstown

Sun, 01 Feb 2009 18:30:00

Tussey Mountain vs. United

Sat, 31 Jan 2009 18:00:00

Conemaugh Township vs. Curwensville

Sat, 31 Jan 2009 18:30:00

Oswayo Valley vs. Williamsburg Community

Sat, 24 Jan 2009 18:00:00

Bradford vs. Clearfield

Sat, 24 Jan 2009 18:30:00

Newport vs. Northern Cambria

Sun, 18 Jan 2009 18:00:00

Northern Bedford County vs. Port Allegany

Sun, 18 Jan 2009 18:30:00

Glendale vs. Otto-Eldred

Sat, 17 Jan 2009 18:00:00

Shanksville-Stoneycreek vs. Southern Fulton

Sat, 17 Jan 2009 18:30:00

Juniata vs. Philipsburg-Osceola

Sun, 11 Jan 2009 18:00:00

Everett vs. Mt. Union

Sun, 11 Jan 2009 18:30:00

Huntingdon vs. Westmont Hilltop

Sat, 10 Jan 2009 18:00:00

Bishop Guilfoyle vs. Moshannon Valley

Sat, 10 Jan 2009 18:30:00

Austin vs. Bishop Carroll

Sun, 21 Dec 2008 18:00:00

Sheffield vs. St. John Neumann

Sun, 21 Dec 2008 18:30:00

Central Mountain vs. Indian Valley

Sat, 20 Dec 2008 18:00:00

Mercersburg Academy vs. Portage

Sat, 20 Dec 2008 18:30:00

Brookville vs. Chestnut Ridge

Sun, 30 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Redbank Valley

Sun, 30 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Cameron County vs. Shade

Sat, 29 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Coudersport vs. Laurel Valley

Sat, 29 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Punxsutawney vs. Tyrone

Sun, 23 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Bellefonte vs. DuBois

Sun, 23 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Cambria Heights vs. Homer Center

Sat, 22 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Central Cambria vs. Kane

Sat, 22 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Ferndale vs. Richland

Sun, 16 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Meyersdale vs. Smethport

Sun, 16 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Lewistown vs. Montoursville

Sat, 15 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Milton vs. West Perry

Sat, 15 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Rockwood vs. Rocky Grove

Sun, 09 Nov 2008 18:00:00

East Juniata vs. Purchase Line

Sun, 09 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Berlin Brothersvalley vs. Clarion

Sat, 08 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Conemaugh Valley vs. Great Commission

Sat, 08 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Central vs. Indiana

Sun, 02 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Bedford vs. St. Marys

Sun, 02 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Bellwood-Antis vs. Claysburg-Kimmel

Sat, 01 Nov 2008 18:00:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Marion Center

Sat, 01 Nov 2008 18:30:00

Blacklick Valley vs. Bucktail

Sun, 26 Oct 2008 18:00:00

Oil City vs. Somerset

Sun, 26 Oct 2008 18:30:00

Penns Manor vs. Ridgway

Sat, 25 Oct 2008 18:00:00

Penn Cambria vs. Penns Valley

Sat, 25 Oct 2008 18:30:00

Altoona vs. State College

Sat, 17 May 2008 18:00:00

Hollidaysburg vs. State College

Sat, 10 May 2008 18:00:00

Hollidaysburg vs. Penn Cambria

Sat, 10 May 2008 18:30:00

DuBois vs. State College

Sat, 03 May 2008 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Dubois

Sat, 03 May 2008 18:30:00

St. Marys vs. State College

Sat, 26 Apr 2008 18:00:00

Hollidaysburg vs. Penns Manor

Sat, 26 Apr 2008 18:30:00

Penn Cambria vs. Westmont Hilltop

Sat, 19 Apr 2008 18:00:00

Greater Johnstown vs. State College

Sat, 19 Apr 2008 18:30:00

Everett vs. St. Marys

Sat, 12 Apr 2008 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Southern Fulton

Sat, 12 Apr 2008 18:30:00

DuBois vs. Marion Center

Sat, 05 Apr 2008 18:00:00

Brookville vs. Westmont Hilltop

Sat, 05 Apr 2008 18:30:00

Montoursville vs. Penn Cambria

Sat, 29 Mar 2008 18:00:00

Laurel Valley vs. Penns Manor

Sat, 29 Mar 2008 18:30:00

Chestnut Ridge vs. Hollidaysburg

Sat, 23 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Altoona Area vs. Dubois Area

Sat, 23 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Homer-Center vs. State College

Sun, 17 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Curwensville Area vs. Newport

Sun, 17 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Central Mountain vs. Hollidaysburg Area

Sat, 16 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Cameron County vs. East Juniata

Sat, 16 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Greater Johnstown vs. Indian Valley

Sun, 10 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Conemaugh Township vs. Tussey Mountain

Sun, 10 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Bellefonte Area vs. Bradford Area

Sat, 09 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Punxsutawney vs. Shade-Central City

Sat, 09 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Clearfield Area vs. Lewistown Area

Sun, 03 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Clarion vs. Rockwood

Sun, 03 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Ferndale vs. St. Marys

Sat, 02 Feb 2008 18:00:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Conemaugh Valley

Sat, 02 Feb 2008 18:30:00

Indiana vs. Somerset

Sun, 27 Jan 2008 18:00:00

Coudersport vs. Otto-Eldred

Sun, 27 Jan 2008 18:30:00

Huntingdon vs. Oil City

Sat, 26 Jan 2008 18:00:00

Glendale vs. Johnsonburg Area

Sat, 26 Jan 2008 18:30:00

Everett Area vs. Tyrone Area

Sun, 20 Jan 2008 18:00:00

Berlin Brothersvalley vs. Bishop Carroll

Sun, 20 Jan 2008 18:30:00

Montoursville Area vs. Kane

Sat, 19 Jan 2008 18:00:00

Forest Hills vs. Sheffield Area

Sat, 19 Jan 2008 18:30:00

Central vs. Juniata

Sun, 13 Jan 2008 18:00:00

Hyndman vs. Northern Potter

Sun, 13 Jan 2008 18:30:00

Bedford vs. Chestnut Ridge

Sat, 12 Jan 2008 18:00:00

Bucktail vs. Oswayo Valley

Sat, 12 Jan 2008 18:30:00

Philipsburg-Osceola vs. Westmont Hilltop

Sun, 25 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Laurel Valley vs. Williamsburg Community

Sun, 25 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Brookville vs. Penns Valley

Sat, 24 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Blacklick Valley vs. Shanksville-Stonycreek

Sat, 24 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Harmony vs. Moshannon Valley

Sun, 18 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Austin Area vs. Great Commission

Sun, 18 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Cambria Heights vs. Loyalsock Township

Sat, 17 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Meyersdale Area vs. Rocky Grove

Sat, 17 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Marion Center Area vs. Jersey Shore

Sun, 11 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Clarion-Limestone vs. Smethport

Sun, 11 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Bishop McCort vs. Mount Union

Sat, 10 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Penns Manor vs. Southern Fulton

Sat, 10 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Bellwood-Antis vs. Ridgway Area

Sun, 04 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Muncy vs. Northern Bradford County

Sun, 04 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Milton v. Penn Cambria

Sat, 03 Nov 2007 18:00:00

Port Allegheny vs. Purchase Line

Sat, 03 Nov 2007 18:30:00

Redbank Valley Jr/Sr v. United Jr/Sr

Sat, 12 May 2007 18:00:00

Somerset v. State College

Sat, 05 May 2007 18:00:00

Somerset vs. DuBois

Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:00

State College vs. Oil City

Sat, 28 Apr 2007 18:00:00

Bellefonte vs. State College

Sat, 28 Apr 2007 18:30:00

Oil City vs. Rockwood

Sat, 21 Apr 2007 18:00:00

Brookville vs. Somerset

Sat, 21 Apr 2007 18:30:00

Bishop McCort v. DuBois

Sat, 14 Apr 2007 18:00:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Oil City

Sat, 14 Apr 2007 18:30:00

Altoona vs. Rockwood

Sat, 07 Apr 2007 18:00:00

Montoursville vs. State College

Sat, 07 Apr 2007 18:30:00

Bellefonte vs. Lewistown

Sat, 31 Mar 2007 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Forest Hills

Sat, 31 Mar 2007 18:30:00

DuBois vs. Penn Cambria

Sat, 03 Mar 2007 18:00:00

Port Allegany vs. Somerset

Sat, 03 Mar 2007 18:30:00

Brookville vs. Indiana

Sat, 24 Feb 2007 18:00:00

Bradford vs. Chestnut Ridge

Sat, 24 Feb 2007 18:30:00

Kane vs. Penn Cambria

Sat, 17 Feb 2007 18:00:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Southern Fulton

Sat, 17 Feb 2007 18:30:00

Brookville vs. Rockwood

Sat, 10 Feb 2007 18:00:00

Purchase Line v. Westmont Hilltop

Sat, 10 Feb 2007 18:30:00

Lewistown v. Montoursville

Sat, 03 Feb 2007 18:00:00

Forest Hills vs. Marion Center

Sat, 03 Feb 2007 18:30:00

Meyersdale vs. Port Allegany

Sun, 28 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Milton vs. Oil City

Sat, 27 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Somerset vs. West Perry

Sat, 27 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Huntingdon vs. Indiana

Sun, 21 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Northern Potter vs. Sheffield

Sun, 21 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Galeton vs. Hyndman

Sat, 20 Jan 2007 18:00:00

East Juniata vs. Bradford

Sat, 20 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Clarion vs. Laurel Valley

Sun, 14 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Loyalsock Township v. Marion Center

Sun, 14 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Blacklick Valley vs. Meyersdale

Sat, 13 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Everett vs. Homer-Center

Sat, 13 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Bellwood-Antis vs. Southern Fulton County

Sun, 07 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Cambria Heights vs. Clarion-Limestone

Sun, 07 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Austin vs. Harmony

Sat, 06 Jan 2007 18:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Ridgway

Sat, 06 Jan 2007 18:30:00

Rocky Grove vs. St. John Neumann

Sat, 02 Dec 2006 18:00:00

Forest Hills vs. Penns Valley

Sat, 02 Dec 2006 18:30:00

Lewistown vs. Punxsutawney

Sun, 26 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Brookville vs. Penns Manor

Sun, 26 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Ferndale vs. Oswayo Valley

Sat, 25 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Chestnut Ridge vs. Tussey Mountain

Sat, 25 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Otto-Eldred

Sun, 19 Nov 2006 18:00:00

United vs. Westmont Hilltop

Sun, 19 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Conemaugh Valley vs. Johnsonburg

Sat, 18 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Bedford vs. Central

Sat, 18 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Coudersport vs. Glendale

Sun, 12 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Penn Cambria vs. Tyrone

Sun, 12 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Berlin Brothersvalley vs. Smethport

Sat, 11 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Juniata vs. Montoursville

Sat, 11 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Northern Bedford vs. Port Allegany

Sun, 05 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Bucktail vs. Shade-Central City

Sun, 05 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Moshannon Valley vs. Purchase Line

Sat, 04 Nov 2006 18:30:00

Conemaugh Township vs. Redbank Valley

Sat, 04 Nov 2006 18:00:00

Clearfield vs. St. Marys

Sun, 29 Oct 2006 00:00:00

South Williamsport vs. Tyrone

Sun, 29 Oct 2006 18:00:00

Newport vs. Rockwood (2006)

Sun, 29 Oct 2006 18:30:00

Bellefonte vs. Greater Johnstown

Sat, 28 Oct 2006 18:00:00

Altoona vs. Central Mountain

Sat, 28 Oct 2006 18:30:00

Curwensville vs. Cameron County

Sat, 28 Oct 2006 23:30:00

Newport vs. Rockwood (2005)

Sun, 22 Oct 2006 18:00:00

Hollidaysburg vs. Indian Valley

Sun, 22 Oct 2006 18:30:00

Kane vs. Shankesville-Stonycreek

Sat, 21 Oct 2006 18:00:00

DuBois v. State College

Sat, 21 Oct 2006 18:30:00

Mount Union vs. South Williamsport

Sun, 15 Oct 2006 00:00:00

Bedford vs. Hyndman

Sat, 14 Oct 2006 23:30:00

N. Bedford County vs. Oil City

Sat, 07 Oct 2006 23:30:00

333 Bellwood-Antis vs. Rockwood

Thu, 01 Jun 2006 21:00:00

Bishop McCort v. Loyalsock Township

Thu, 01 Jun 2006 21:30:00

Bradford vs. Montoursville

Thu, 01 Jun 2006 22:00:00

Bradford v. Loyalsock Township

Thu, 25 May 2006 21:00:00

Bishop McCort vs. Rocky Grove

Thu, 25 May 2006 21:30:00

Bradford vs. DuBois

Thu, 25 May 2006 22:00:00

Montoursville v. State College

Thu, 25 May 2006 22:30:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Rockwood

Thu, 18 May 2006 21:00:00

Montoursville vs. Punxsutawney

Thu, 18 May 2006 21:30:00

Penns Valley vs. State College

Thu, 18 May 2006 22:00:00

Bradford v. Westmont Hilltopf

Thu, 18 May 2006 22:30:00

DuBois vs. Forest Hills

Thu, 11 May 2006 21:00:00

Loyalsock vs. Shanksville-Stoneycreek

Thu, 11 May 2006 21:30:00

Northern Potter vs. Rockwood

Thu, 04 May 2006 22:00:00

Bishop v. Marion Center

Thu, 04 May 2006 22:30:00

Bishop Neumann vs. Rocky Grove

Thu, 27 Apr 2006 21:00:00

Central vs. Forest Hills

Thu, 27 Apr 2006 21:30:00

Bellefonte vs. DuBois

Thu, 20 Apr 2006 21:00:00

Bradford vs. Lewistown

Thu, 20 Apr 2006 21:30:00

356 Penn Cambria vs. Westmont Hilltop

Thu, 13 Apr 2006 21:00:00

Penns Valley vs. Tyrone

Thu, 13 Apr 2006 21:30:00

Redbank Valley vs. State College

Thu, 06 Apr 2006 21:00:00

Clearfield vs. Punxsutawney

Thu, 06 Apr 2006 21:30:00

352 Hollidaysburg v. Montoursville

Thu, 30 Mar 2006 21:00:00

Ferndale vs. Northern Potter

Thu, 30 Mar 2006 21:30:00

Bedford vs. Rockwood

Thu, 02 Mar 2006 21:00:00

Blacklick Valley vs. Loyalsock

Thu, 02 Mar 2006 21:30:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Shanksville-Stonycreek

Thu, 23 Feb 2006 21:00:00

345 Laurel Valley v. Rocky Grove

Thu, 23 Feb 2006 21:30:00

Bishop-Neumann v. Otto-Eldred

Thu, 16 Feb 2006 21:00:00

Bishop McCort v. Port Allegany

Thu, 16 Feb 2006 21:30:00

Kane vs. Marion Center

Thu, 09 Feb 2006 21:00:00

Brookville vs. Lewistown

Thu, 09 Feb 2006 21:30:00

Oil City vs. Redbank

Thu, 26 Jan 2006 21:00:00

Cameron County vs. Northern Potter

Thu, 26 Jan 2006 21:30:00

Harmony vs. Laurel Valley

Sat, 14 Jan 2006 18:30:00

Bucktail vs. Ferndale

Thu, 05 Jan 2006 22:00:00

Cambria Heights vs. Penns Valley

Thu, 05 Jan 2006 22:30:00

Altoona vs. State College

Thu, 29 Dec 2005 21:00:00

Marion Center vs. Smethport

Thu, 29 Dec 2005 21:30:00

Central Mountain vs. DuBois Area

Thu, 22 Dec 2005 21:00:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Penns Manor

Thu, 22 Dec 2005 21:30:00

Bald Eagle vs. Hollidaysburg

Thu, 15 Dec 2005 20:00:00

Bellefonte Area vs. Juniata

Thu, 08 Dec 2005 20:00:00

Coudersport vs. Forest Hills

Thu, 08 Dec 2005 20:30:00

Bradford Area vs. Indian Valley

Thu, 01 Dec 2005 21:00:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Conemaugh

Thu, 01 Dec 2005 21:30:00

Central vs. Phillipsburg-Osceola

Sat, 26 Nov 2005 18:00:00

Austin vs. Bishop Neumann

Sat, 26 Nov 2005 18:30:00

Moshannon Valley vs. Rocky Grove

Sat, 19 Nov 2005 18:00:00

Glendale Junior/Senior vs. Otto-Eldred

Sat, 19 Nov 2005 18:30:00

Lewistown vs. St. Marys

Thu, 17 Nov 2005 21:00:00

Clearfield vs. Oswayo Valley

Thu, 17 Nov 2005 21:30:00

Huntingdon vs. Montoursville

Sat, 12 Nov 2005 18:00:00

Curwensville vs. Port Allegany

Sat, 12 Nov 2005 18:30:00

Everett Area vs. South Williamsport

Thu, 03 Nov 2005 21:00:00

Johnsonburg vs. Shanksville-Stoneycreek

Thu, 03 Nov 2005 21:30:00

Bishop McCourt vs. Conemaugh Township

Thu, 02 Jun 2005 21:00:00

Bradford vs. State College (2005 Championship)

Thu, 26 May 2005 21:00:00

Bradford Area vs. Montoursville (2005)

Thu, 26 May 2005 21:30:00

Penn Cambria vs. State College (2005)

Thu, 19 May 2005 21:00:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Montoursville (2005)

Thu, 19 May 2005 21:30:00

Penn Cambria vs. Westmont Hilltop (2005)

Thu, 12 May 2005 21:00:00

Bradford vs. Kane (2005)

Thu, 12 May 2005 21:30:00

Punxsutawney Area vs. State College

Thu, 05 May 2005 21:00:00

Redbank Valley vs. State College (2005)

Thu, 05 May 2005 21:30:00

Berlin Brothersvalley vs. Penn Cambria (2005)

Thu, 28 Apr 2005 21:00:00

Bradford Area vs. Port Allegany Jr./Sr. (2005)

Thu, 28 Apr 2005 21:30:00

Montoursville Area vs. Valley Senior (2005)

Sat, 23 Apr 2005 18:30:00

Rockwood vs. Westmont Hilltop (2005)

Thu, 21 Apr 2005 21:00:00

Newport vs. Punxsutawney (2005)

Thu, 14 Apr 2005 21:00:00

Kane Area vs. Otto-Eldred Jr./Sr. (2005)

Thu, 14 Apr 2005 21:30:00

Loyalsock Township vs. Muncy Jr./ Sr. (2005)

Thu, 07 Apr 2005 21:00:00

Clearfield Area vs. State College (2005)

Thu, 07 Apr 2005 21:30:00

Everett vs. Penn Cambria (2005)

Sat, 02 Apr 2005 18:00:00

Elk County Catholic vs. Port Allegany (2005)

Sat, 02 Apr 2005 18:30:00

Tyrone vs. Valley (2005)

Thu, 31 Mar 2005 21:00:00

Elk County Catholic vs. Port Allegany (2005)

Thu, 31 Mar 2005 21:30:00

Tyrone Area vs. Valley (2005)

Thu, 24 Mar 2005 20:00:00

Moshannon Valley vs. Redbank (2005)

Thu, 24 Mar 2005 20:30:00

Berlin Brothersvalley vs. Cambria Heights (2005)

Thu, 17 Mar 2005 20:00:00

Bradford vs. Smethport (2005)

Thu, 17 Mar 2005 20:30:00

Montoursville vs. Penns Valley (2005)

Thu, 03 Mar 2005 21:00:00

Northern Potter vs. Otto-Eldred (2005)

Thu, 03 Mar 2005 21:30:00

Muncy vs. United (2005)

Thu, 24 Feb 2005 21:00:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Newport (2005)

Thu, 24 Feb 2005 21:30:00

Hyndman vs. Rockwood (2005)

Sat, 19 Feb 2005 18:00:00

Kane vs. Ridgway (2005)

Thu, 10 Feb 2005 21:00:00

Bedford vs. Penn Cambria (2005)

Thu, 10 Feb 2005 21:30:00

Hollidaysburg vs. State College (2005)

Thu, 03 Feb 2005 21:00:00

Cambria Height vs. Shade-Central City (2005)

Thu, 03 Feb 2005 21:30:00

Port Allegany vs. St. Marys (2005)

Thu, 27 Jan 2005 21:00:00

Penns Valley vs. Purchase Line (2005)

Thu, 27 Jan 2005 21:30:00

Bellwood-Anitis vs. Redbank Valley (2005)

Thu, 20 Jan 2005 21:00:00

Berlin Brothersvalley vs. Greater Johnstown (2005)

Thu, 20 Jan 2005 21:30:00

Bradford vs. Coudersport (2005)

Thu, 13 Jan 2005 21:00:00

Bellefonte vs. Montoursville (2005)

Thu, 13 Jan 2005 21:30:00

Juniata vs. Moshannon Valley (2005)

Thu, 06 Jan 2005 21:30:00

Chestnut Ridge vs. Westmont Hilltop (2005)

Sat, 01 Jan 2005 18:00:00

Cameron County vs. Otto-Eldred (2005)

Sat, 01 Jan 2005 18:30:00

Bald Eagle vs. United (2005)

Thu, 30 Dec 2004 21:00:00

Cameron County vs. Otto-Eldred (2004)

Thu, 30 Dec 2004 21:30:00

Bald Eagle vs. United (2004)

Sat, 25 Dec 2004 18:00:00

Altoona vs. Forest Hills (2004)

Sat, 25 Dec 2004 18:30:00

Galeton vs. Smethport (2004)

Thu, 16 Dec 2004 21:00:00

Claysburg-Kimmel vs. Rocky Grove (2004)

Thu, 16 Dec 2004 21:30:00

East Juniata Jr./Sr. vs. Glendale (2004)

Thu, 09 Dec 2004 20:00:00

Northern Potter vs. Johnsonburg Area (2004)

Thu, 09 Dec 2004 20:30:00

Penns Manor vs. Muncy (2004)

Thu, 11 Nov 2004 21:00:00

Oswayo Valley vs. Ridgway Area (2004)

Thu, 03 Jun 2004 20:00:00

Bradford vs. Kane (2004)

Thu, 27 May 2004 21:00:00

Kane vs. Ridgway (2004)

Thu, 27 May 2004 21:30:00

Bradford vs. Punxsutawney (2004)

Thu, 20 May 2004 20:00:00

Moshannon Valley vs. Punxsutawney (2004)

Thu, 20 May 2004 20:30:00

Bradford vs. Chestnut Ridge (2004)

Thu, 13 May 2004 20:00:00

Northern Potter vs. Ridgway (2004)

Thu, 13 May 2004 20:30:00

Forest Hills vs. Kane (2004)

Thu, 06 May 2004 20:00:00

Chestnut Ridge vs. St. Marys (2004)

Thu, 06 May 2004 20:30:00

Bradford vs. Hyndman (2004)

Thu, 29 Apr 2004 20:00:00

Moshannon Valley vs. Tyrone (2004)

Thu, 29 Apr 2004 20:30:00

Bellwood-Antis vs. Punxsutawney (2004)

Sat, 24 Apr 2004 18:00:00

Bradford vs. Oswayo Valley (2004)

Thu, 22 Apr 2004 20:30:00

Forest Hills vs. Otto-Eldred (2004)

Sat, 17 Apr 2004 18:30:00

Galeton vs. Kane (2004)

Thu, 15 Apr 2004 20:00:00

Austin vs. Northern Potter (2004)

Sat, 10 Apr 2004 18:30:00

Altoona vs. Ridgway (2004)

Thu, 08 Apr 2004 20:00:00

Cameron County vs. Hyndman (2004)

Sat, 03 Apr 2004 18:00:00

Bedford vs. St. Marys (2004)

Sat, 03 Apr 2004 18:30:00

Bellwood-Antis vs. Coudersport (2004)

Sat, 27 Mar 2004 18:00:00

Chestnut Ridge vs. Glendale (2004)

Sat, 27 Mar 2004 18:30:00

Penn Cambria vs. Punxsutawney (2004)

Show Details
Trouble with the videos?

Download QuickTIme